CHAMPIONNAT SENIOR 2023/2024 PHASE 2

ORANGE 1 – PR

J1 – 19/01/2024
CARPENTRAS 1 – CPO 1
12 – 02

J2 – 02/02/2024
CPO 1 – PUJAUT 1
08 – 06

J3 – 09/02/2024
PERNES 3 – CPO 1
12 – 02

J4 – 08/03/2024
MORIERES 3 – CPO 1
7 – 7

J5 – 15/03/2024
CPO 1 – VALREAS 2
7 – 7

barrage 1 – 12/04/2024
CPO 1 – ENTRAIGUES 1
8 – 6

barrage 2 – 03/05/2024
SORGUES 6 – CPO 1
6 – 8

ORANGE 2 – D1

J1 – 19/01/2024
CPO 2 – PERNES 5
06 – 08

J2 – 02/02/2024
PERTUIT 4 – CPO 2
13 – 01

J3 -09/02/2024
CPO 2 – AVIGNON 5
01 – 13

J4 – 08/03/2024
CPO 2 – L’ISLE 2
1 – 13

J5 -15/03/2024
SORGUES 7 – CPO 2
14 – 0

barrage 1 – 12/04/2024
CPO 2 – CPO3
0 – 14

barrage 2 -03/05/2024
CPO 2 – VALREAS 3
1 – 13

ORANGE 3 – D1

J1 – 19/01/2024
CPO 3 – VALREAS 3
09 – 05

J2 – 02/02/2024
L’ISLE 3 – CPO 3
12 – 02

J3 – 09/02/2024
CPO 3 – PERNES 4
03 – 11

J4 – 08/03/2024
CPO 3 – MONTEUX 1
3 – 11

J5 – 15/03/2024
ENTRAIGUES 2 – CPO 3
9 – 5

barrage 1 – 12/04/2024
CPO2 – CPO 3
0 – 14

barrage 2 – 03/05/2024
AVIGNON 5 – CPO 3
3 – 11

ORANGE 4 – D3

J1 – 19/01/2024
SORGUES 11 – CPO 4
02 – 12

J2 – 02/02/2024
CPO 4 – PERNES 9
10 – 04

J3 – 09/02/2024
MORRIERES 6 – CPO 4
03 – 11

J4 – 08/03/2024
ENTRAIGUES 4 – CPO 4
4 – 10

J5 – 15/03/2024
CPO 4 – CAVAILLON 7
8 – 6

J6 – 12/04/2024
APTE 1 – CPO 4
9 – 5

J7 – 03/05/2024
CPO 4 – PUJAUT 3
10 – 4


CHAMPIONNAT JEUNE 2023/2024

ORANGE 1

D2- 19/11/2023
CPO 1 – COURTHEZON 1
0 – 5
CPO 1 – SORGUES 3
0 – 5

D2- 10/12/2023
CPO 1 – USRE
5 – 0
CPO1 – COURTHEZON 1
5 – 0

11/02/2024
CPO 1 – MORIERES 2
0 – 5
CPO 1 – CSSPTT 1
5 – 0

17/03/2024
CPO 1 – CAVAILLON 2
4 – 1
CPO 1 – CSPTT 1
4 – 1

21/04/2024
CPO 1 – PERNES 1
4 – 1
CPO 1 – SORGUES 2
0 – 5
26/05/2024
CPO 1
CPO 1

ORANGE 2

D3– 19/11/2023
CPO 2 – CSPTT 5
5 – 0
CPO 1 – PUJAUT 2
5 – 0

D2- 10/12/2023
CPO 2 – CSPTT 2
1 – 4
CPO2 – CSPTT 4
2 – 3

11/02/2024
CPO 2 – CAVAILLON 2
0 – 5
CPO 2 – CSPTT 4
1 – 4

17/03/2024
CPO 2 – AVIGNON 4
4 – 1
CPO 2 – L’ISLE 3
5 – 0

21/04/2024
CPO 2 – CAVAILLON 2
0 – 5
CPO 2 – CSPTT 3
5 – 0
26/05/2024
CPO 2
CPO 2

ORANGE 3

D3– 19/11/2023
CPO3 – L’ISLE 3
5 – 0
CPO 3 – MONTEUX 2
4 – 1

D3- 10/12/2023
CPO 3 – CAVAILLON 5
5 – 0
CPO 3 – AVIGNON 3
3 – 2

11/02/2024
CPO 3 – VALREAS 3
4 – 1
CPO 3- PERNES 2
1 – 4

17/03/2024
CPO 3 – MORIERES 4
0 – 5
CPO 3 – CAVAILLON 4
1 – 4

21/04/2024
CPO 3 – ISLE 5
4 – 1
CPO 3 – MONTEUX 3
4 – 1
26/05/2024
CPO 3
CPO 3

ORANGE 4

D4– 19/11/2023
CPO 4 – AVIGNON 5
4 – 1
CPO 4 – VALREAS 2
0 – 5

D4- 10/12/2023
CPO 4 – VALREAS 3
4 – 1
CPO 4 – PUJAUT 2
0 – 5

11/02/2024
CPO 4 – MONTEUX 2
1 – 4
CPO 4 – PUJAUT 3
1 – 4

17/03/2024
CPO 4 – CAVAILLON 6
1 – 4
CPO 4 – CSPTT 5
4 – 1

21/04/2024
CPO 4 – PUJAUT 2
1 – 4
CPO 4 – ISLE 3
2 – 3
26/05/2024
CPO 4
CPO 4

ORANGE 5

D4– 19/11/2023
CPO 5 – MONTEUX 3
2 – 3
CPO 5 – PERNES 2
0 – 5

D5- 10/12/2023
CPO 5 – MONTEUX
5 – 0
CPO 5 – STARLINE 1
4 – 1

11/02/2024
CPO 5 – MONTEUX 4
0 – 5
CPO 5 – STARLINE 2
0 – 5

17/03/2024
CPO 5 – PERNES 5
4 – 1
CPO 5 – STARLINE 2
3 – 2

21/04/2024
CPO 5
FORFAIT
CPO 5
FORFAIT
26/05/2024
CPO 5
CPO 5

ORANGE 6

D6– 19/11/2023
CPO 6 – STARLINE TT 1
0 – 5
CPO 6 – PERNES 3
0 – 5

D5- 10/12/2023
CPO 6 – L’ISLE 4
0 – 5
CPO 6 – STARLINE 2
0 – 5

11/02/2024
CPO 6 – AVIGNON 5
2 – 3
CPO 6 – MONTEUX 6
0 – 5

17/03/2024
CPO 6 – L’ISLE 4
0 – 5
CPO 6 – PUJAUT 4
0 – 5

21/04/2024
CPO 6 – CSPTT 6
5 – 0
CPO 6 – PUJAUT 3
1 – 4
26/05/2024
CPO 6
CPO 6